Liste de Représentants

NORD

CLIENTS ADRESSE TELEPHONE
REDHA BOUGUERRA KOLEA 06.61.67.66.30
HANNAN SALIM BLIDA 05.57.47.57.09
BOUNILA KAMEL BOUFARIK 07.71.41.30.47
05.51.70.93.39
BOUALBANI TOUFIK SOUMAA 07.72.55.27.29
BENFERHAT AHMED EL HAMIZ 06.61.64.02.45
05.50.64.32.49
IKHELEF AYOUB BLIDA 05.50.43.90.32
BOUYAHIA SAMIR SOUMAA 05.50.83.50.60
BENYOUCEF BOURKIKA 05.52.01.50.19
ZERMOUT DISTRIBUTION BIRKHADEM 05.51.49.88.12
05.56.62.41.84

EST

MAHFOUDI MED SALAH CONSTANTINE 05.55.00.00.31
05.60.95.30.90
ETS BAALI TEBESSA 05.60.20.06.54
05.51.23.88.58
NOUR EL SADAT CONSTANTINE 05.55.61.39.91
SABER KHANCHELA 06.61.89.36.27
RABDI FAYCEL SETIF 05.54.38.80.07
HAMAMI LOUNES BEJAIA 05.59.51.50.22
TALEB MESSAOUD BOUSSADA 05.60.03.33.27
SNC AQUA SPACE BEJAIA 07.72.72.79.12
ANNAD SEIF ELDINE EL EULMA 07.79.48.19.31
06.72.66.36.04
OUINEZ TECHNO FLAMME CONSTANTINE 07.71.91.97.70
SNC CAP (SOGEP) CONSTANTINE 05.55.26.03.28
05.55.61.03.21
ISHAK ABDELKADER OUM EL BOUAGHI 05.50.91.55.11
06.61.68.85.54
SNC BOUKERMA MOURAD SKIKDA 038.70.33.14
05.55.01.88.50

OUEST

ADDEL FATEH ORAN 07.71.79.71.51
BENMESSABIH FERIEL ORAN 05.61.78.88.30
05.60.99.05.49
EURL TAHIR MED SAIDA 05.50.51.25.32
048.41.76.41
PVC EL SABAH ORAN 07.71.62.71.96
07.70.61.68.59
HAMIDI FATIHA AIN DEFLA 06.61.60.77.11
06.60.50.73.93
ABDELKADOUS MED LAMINE CHELEF 06.61.43.43.53
06.96.12.13.57
06.66.56.87.44
ETS YELLES CHAOUCHE EL AZHAR TLEMCEN 07.70.12.72.39
TEKRIT MED TISSEMSILT 07.73.64.91.24
RABAHI HASSAN MASKARA 07.74.28.24.15
07.76.17.88.74
SNC BEN MOUSSA AID DEFLA 05.57.55.39.54
BOUMEDIENNE SMAIL SIDI BELLABESS 05.50.53.75.11

SUD

ETALBLISSEMENT EL SALAM TOUGOURT 07.76.62.26.01
ADDEL RAIS MEDEA 06.61.58.68.11
BECHICHE BAKRI HASSI MESSOUD 07.70.50.75.77
DAKKAR BELKACEM DJELFA 07.73.76.10.96
05.51.09.52.15
ABI ISMAIL GHARDAIA 05.58.32.80.59
BARIKA SAID TOUGGOURT 06.68.58.45.25
MAOU ABDELKADER EL OUED MEGHAIR 05.59.49.72.74